Angler’s Nite Out 2018

Nite Out 2018

Dallas Lake

April 10, 2018

See Results

Hamilton Lake

April 24, 2018

See Results

Big Turkey Lake

May 8, 2018

See Results

Jimmerson

May 22, 2018

See Results

Sylvan

June 5, 2018

See Results

Clear

June 19, 2018

See Results

Oliver Lake

July 10, 2018

See Results

Golden

July 24, 2018

See Results

Big Long Lake

August 7, 2018

See Results

George

August 21, 2018

See Results

Classic

August 25, 2018

See Results

Dallas Lake / April 10, 2018

 Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #Place
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke
Josh PfeifferZach Adams
Roger SmithJake Garcia
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice
Mark FreyDon Brady34.727.921
Steve CullerDan Rice12.61
Reid CullerNathan Culler
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman
Eric CullerPaul Culler4.44
Lance AngusBrandon Randol
John GrimmGary Handshoe34.883
William HathawayRalph Tuttle
John RawlingsMike Murphy
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar12.17
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig
Bud TonkelRyan Miller
Frank RandolMike Miller
Brian LightRita Light
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup34.952

Hamilton Lake / April 24, 2018

 Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke23.586.036.03
Josh PfeifferZach Adams12.372.37
Roger SmithJake Garcia12.432.43
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice0.00
Mark FreyDon Brady13.023.0210.94
Steve CullerDan Rice2.61
Reid CullerNathan Culler35.7410.33310.33
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman0.00
Eric CullerPaul Culler0.00
Lance AngusBrandon Randol12.982.98
John GrimmGary Handshoe55.9013.08117.96
William HathawayRalph Tuttle12.503.622.502.50
John RawlingsMike Murphy23.014.694.69
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar14.323.504.326.49
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig0.00
Bud TonkelRyan Miller12.642.64
Frank RandolMike Miller510.51210.51
Brian LightRita Light12.252.252.25
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup4.95

Big Turkey Lake / May 8, 2018

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke46.2112.24
Josh PfeifferZach Adams52.558.3510.72
Roger SmithJake Garcia46.348.77
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice23.333.33
Mark FreyDon Brady3.129.73320.67
Steve CullerDan Rice35.367.97
Reid CullerNathan Culler34.555.4815.81
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman0.00
Eric CullerPaul Culler0.00
Lance AngusBrandon Randol58.8411.82
John GrimmGary Handshoe57.8625.82
William HathawayRalph Tuttle510.20212.70
John RawlingsMike Murphy45.7010.39
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar54.7813.50119.99
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig0.00
Bud TonkelRyan Miller58.8211.46
Frank RandolMike Miller51.108.7419.25
Brian LightRita Light52.628.1310.38
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup04.108.4713.42

Jimmerson Lake / May 22, 2018

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke11.472.0114.25
Josh PfeifferZach Adams10.72
Roger SmithJake Garcia12.2010.97
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice23.206.53
Mark FreyDon Brady20.943.1023.77
Steve CullerDan Rice7.97
Reid CullerNathan Culler33.628.23124.04
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman0.00
Eric CullerPaul Culler22.834.064.06
Lance AngusBrandon Randol21.381.8013.62
John GrimmGary Handshoe1.9225.82
William HathawayRalph Tuttle23.3616.06
John RawlingsMike Murphy10.39
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar33.707.63227.62
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig0.00
Bud TonkelRyan Miller22.9214.38
Frank RandolMike Miller25.05324.30
Brian LightRita Light10.38
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup12.1515.57

Sylvan Lake / June 5, 2018

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke59.123.35
Josh PfeifferZach Adams23.4614.18
Roger SmithJake Garcia10.97
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice59.87316.4
Mark FreyDon Brady56.8330.6
Steve CullerDan Rice46.4914.46
Reid CullerNathan Culler23.4727.51
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman0
Eric CullerPaul Culler52.511.078.612.66
Lance AngusBrandon Randol22.814.0817.7
John GrimmGary Handshoe59.8435.66
William HathawayRalph Tuttle58.1524.21
John RawlingsMike Murphy10.39
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar53.9715.05142.67
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig0
Bud TonkelRyan Miller54.2111.79226.17
Frank RandolMike Miller52.59.1533.45
Brian LightRita Light52.558.9219.3
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup15.57

Clear Lake / June 19, 2018

TeamFIELD2# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke510.8634.21
Josh PfeifferZach Adams54.569.6723.85
Roger SmithJake Garcia46.107.2718.24
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice510.5226.92
Mark FreyDon Brady52.621.228.3738.97
Steve CullerDan Rice12.4416.90
Reid CullerNathan Culler53.5610.7838.29
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman
Eric CullerPaul Culler52.762.559.0021.66
Lance AngusBrandon Randol54.0610.2427.94
John GrimmGary Handshoe36.1041.76
William HathawayRalph Tuttle54.1013.32137.53
John RawlingsMike Murphy54.1812.41322.80
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar510.8453.50
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig
Bud TonkelRyan Miller26.17
Frank RandolMike Miller59.9543.40
Brian LightRita Light510.2329.53
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup55.1713.22228.79

Oliver Lake / July 10, 2018

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar11.9555.46
John GrimmGary Handshoe57.77149.53
Frank RandolMike Miller32.981.085.50248.90
Reid CullerNathan Culler34.5342.82
Mark FreyDon Brady38.97
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke34.58338.79
William HathawayRalph Tuttle37.53
Lance AngusBrandon Randol22.964.0431.98
Brian LightRita Light29.53
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup28.79
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice26.92
Bud TonkelRyan Miller26.17
Josh PfeifferZach Adams23.85
Eric CullerPaul Culler112.301.6823.34
John RawlingsMike Murphy22.80
Roger SmithJake Garcia3.453.4521.69
Steve CullerDan Rice11.7718.67
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman0.00

Golden Lake / July 24, 2018

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar53.618.929.85365.41
John GrimmGary Handshoe34.188.7958.32
Frank RandolMike Miller42.606.9855.88
Reid CullerNathan Culler52.989.7652.58
William HathawayRalph Tuttle53.4410.61148.14
Mark FreyDon Brady52.668.8147.78
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke32.696.3945.18
Lance AngusBrandon Randol47.1639.14
Eric CullerPaul Culler43.369.91233.25
Brian LightRita Light29.53
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup28.79
Josh PfeifferZach Adams23.3327.18
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice26.92
Roger SmithJake Garcia35.1826.87
Bud TonkelRyan Miller26.17
John RawlingsMike Murphy22.80
Steve CullerDan Rice18.67
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman0.00
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig0.00

Big Long Lake / August 7, 2018

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar56.5371.84
Frank RandolMike Miller53.419.81365.59
John GrimmGary Handshoe55.0463.36
William HathawayRalph Tuttle54.6715.15163.29
Reid CullerNathan Culler57.65460.23
Mark FreyDon Brady53.517.5955.37
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke56.2351.41
Lance AngusBrandon Randol56.1445.28
Josh PfeifferZach Adams54.7511.12238.30
Eric CullerPaul Culler54.6037.85
Brian LightRita Light50.952.8632.39
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice54.2531.17
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup33.482.3831.17
Roger SmithJake Garcia45.863.2630.13
Bud TonkelRyan Miller26.17
John RawlingsMike Murphy22.80
Steve CullerDan Rice32.6621.33

Lake George / August 21, 2018

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceTotal after Big Long LakeOverall Total
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar35.2871.8477.12
Frank RandolMike Miller43.755.018.5065.5974.09
William HathawayRalph Tuttle44.168.6063.2971.89
John GrimmGary Handshoe12.0863.3665.44
Reid CullerNathan Culler12.1160.2362.34
Lance AngusBrandon Randol53.4311.41145.2856.69
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke26.734.8651.4156.27
Mark FreyDon Brady55.3755.37
Eric CullerPaul Culler58.5137.8546.36
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup510.64231.1741.81
Josh PfeifferZach Adams12.4238.3040.72
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice35.428.5231.1739.69
Roger SmithJake Garcia52.969.47330.1339.60
Brian LightRita Light35.5132.3937.90
Bud TonkelRyan Miller26.1726.17
Steve CullerDan Rice14.454.4521.3325.78
John RawlingsMike Murphy22.8022.80
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman0.000.00
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig0.000.00
TeamFIELD2# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke11.472.0114.25
Josh PfeifferZach Adams10.72
Roger SmithJake Garcia12.2010.97
Tony DeFeliceDalton Defelice23.206.53
Mark FreyDon Brady20.943.1023.77
Steve CullerDan Rice7.97
Reid CullerNathan Culler33.628.23124.04
Jon HarveyJohn Zimmerman0.00
Eric CullerPaul Culler22.834.064.06
Lance AngusBrandon Randol21.381.8013.62
John GrimmGary Handshoe1.9225.82
William HathawayRalph Tuttle23.3616.06
John RawlingsMike Murphy10.39
Mike KlavinskiDerek Molnar33.707.63227.62
Bob CampbellKalvin Ludwig0.00
Bud TonkelRyan Miller22.9214.38
Frank RandolMike Miller25.05324.30
Brian LightRita Light10.38
Jeremy AntrupDarren Antrup12.1515.57