Nite Out 2019

Dallas Lake

April 9, 2019

See Results

Fish and Royer Lake

April 23, 2019

See Results

Big Turkey Lake

May 7, 2019

See Results

Jimmerson Lake

May 21, 2019

See Results

Sylvan Lake

June 4, 2019

See Results

Clear Lake

June 18, 2019

See Results

Oliver Lake

July 9, 2019

See Results

Crooked Lake

July 23, 2019

See Results

Big Long Lake

August 6, 2019

See Results

Lake George

August 20, 2019

See Results

Classic

August 24, 2019

See Results

Dallas Lake / April 9, 2019

BoatTeam# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal LbsPlace
1Garrett CullerPaul Culler55.5312.591
2Zach AdamsJosh Pfeiffer
3Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke22.91
4Dan RiceSteve Culler
5Ralph TuttleWilliam Hathaway24.34
6Frank RandolMike Miller32.2415.825.37
7Garry HandshoeJohn Grimm53.559.863
8Tyler StuckeyColton Close
9Mark FreyDon Brady21.752.99
10Brian LightRita Light
11Dan MaxwellRon Sisco23.63
12Roger SmithJake Garcia
13Tony DeFeliceDalton DeFelice
14Brian Brennan
15Wyatt PettyCheyanne Schuller
16Reid CulerNathan Culler45.75
17Jeremy AntwerpJessica Antwerp11.191.19
18Eric CullerHayden Culler55.441.2811.342
19Dakota BruceHarold Bruce

Fish and Royer Lake / April 23, 2019

Fish and Royer Lake- April 23, 2019
Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal LbsPlaceOverall Total
Garrett CullerPaul Culler5.345.34117.93
Zach AdamsJosh Pfeiffer2.724.2824.28
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke2.91
Dan RiceSteve Culler0
Ralph TuttleWilliam Hathaway1.074.34
Frank RandolMike Miller2.451.043.7939.16
Garry HandshoeJohn Grimm1.179.86
Tyler StuckeyColton Close0
Mark FreyDon Brady1.891.161.894.88
Brian LightRita Light0
Dan MaxwellRon Sisco3.63
Roger SmithJake Garcia0
Tony DeFeliceDalton DeFelice0
Brian Brennan0
Wyatt PettyCheyanne Schuller0
Reid CulerNathan Culler5.75
Jeremy AntwerpJessica Antwerp1.19
Eric CullerHayden Culler2.281.072.2813.62
Dakota BruceHarold Bruce0

Big Turkey Lake / May 7, 2019

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Garrett CullerPaul Culler43.636.0223.95
Eric CullerHayden Culler59.67223.29
Garry HandshoeJohn Grimm58.7518.61
Frank RandolMike Miller48.8518.01
Reid CulerNathan Culler58.5814.33
Zach AdamsJosh Pfeiffer59.1113.39
Ralph TuttleWilliam Hathaway52.268.9813.32
Dan MaxwellRon Sisco57.749.1812.81
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke52.468.5511.46
Dan RiceSteve Culler53.110.65110.65
Jeremy AntwerpJessica Antwerp59.22310.41
Mark FreyDon Brady35.089.96
Tony DeFeliceDalton DeFelice58.958.95
Brian LightRita Light58.778.77
Roger SmithJake Garcia58.558.55
Tyler StuckeyColton Close0
Brian Brennan0
Wyatt PettyCheyanne Schuller0
Dakota BruceHarold Bruce0

Jimmerson Lake / May 21, 2019

BoatTeam# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal lbsPlaceTotal after turkeyOverall Total
1Garrett CullerPaul Culler36.4323.9530.38
16Reid CulerNathan Culler56.163.314.47114.3328.8
6Frank RandolMike Miller33.077.78218.0125.79
18Eric CullerHayden Culler23.2923.29
7Garry HandshoeJohn Grimm24.3718.6122.98
2Zach AdamsJosh Pfeiffer47.23313.3920.62
13Tony DeFeliceDalton DeFelice36.168.9515.11
17Jeremy AntwerpJessica Antwerp23.1910.4113.6
5Ralph TuttleWilliam Hathaway13.3213.32
11Dan MaxwellRon Sisco12.8112.81
4Dan RiceSteve Culler11.9810.6512.63
9Mark FreyDon Brady12.159.9612.11
3Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke11.4611.46
10Brian LightRita Light8.778.77
12Roger SmithJake Garcia8.558.55
8Tyler StuckeyColton Close0
14Brian Brennan0
15Wyatt PettyCheyanne Schuller0
19Dakota BruceHarold Bruce0
0

Sylvan Lake / June 4, 2019

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal lbsPlaceOverall Total
Frank RandolMike Miller510.79236.58
Reid CulerNathan Culler47.7736.57
Garry HandshoeJohn Grimm55.1812.73135.71
Garrett CullerPaul Culler23.8534.23
Zach AdamsJosh Pfeiffer52.598.6229.24
Eric CullerHayden Culler40.885.4128.70
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke53.4310.70322.16
Jeremy AntwerpJessica Antwerp58.2521.85
Tony DeFeliceDalton DeFelice46.5421.65
Ralph TuttleWilliam Hathaway58.0221.34
Mark FreyDon Brady58.3620.47
Dan MaxwellRon Sisco43.876.6519.46
Roger SmithJake Garcia54.6710.1918.74
Dan RiceSteve Culler46.0718.70
Brian LightRita Light52.959.0517.82

Clear Lake / June 18, 2019

Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal #PlaceOverall Total
Frank RandolMike Miller48.0144.59
Reid CulerNathan Culler11.9538.52
Zach AdamsJosh Pfeiffer58.7437.98
Garry HandshoeJohn Grimm12.1837.89
Eric CullerHayden Culler52.628.8637.56
Garrett CullerPaul Culler12.3936.62
Tony DeFeliceDalton DeFelice52.9710.81132.46
Ralph TuttleWilliam Hathaway53.676.2310.06231.4
Mark FreyDon Brady52.699.81330.28
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke57.9230.08
Jeremy AntwerpJessica Antwerp44.877.1529
Dan RiceSteve Culler52.388.6127.31
Brian LightRita Light45.823.62
Roger SmithJake Garcia23.6622.4
Dan MaxwellRon Sisco13.981.7721.26

Oliver Lake / July 9, 2019

Oliver Lake- July 9, 2019
Team# of FishBig BassJunk FishTotal LbsPlaceOverall Total
Frank RandolMike Miller1.0144.59
Reid CulerNathan Culler38.52
Zach AdamsJosh Pfeiffer37.98
Garry HandshoeJohn Grimm37.89
Eric CullerHayden Culler37.56
Ralph TuttleWilliam Hathaway23.620.555.75137.15
Garrett CullerPaul Culler36.62
Kyle KovetsKevin Rathke31.724.44234.52
Tony DeFeliceDalton DeFelice32.46
Mark FreyDon Brady11.440.581.44331.72
Jeremy AntwerpJessica Antwerp29
Dan RiceSteve Culler11.271.2728.58
Brian LightRita Light23.62
Dan MaxwellRon Sisco11.151.1522.41
Roger SmithJake Garcia22.4
Brian Brennan11.261.26

Crooked Lake / July 23, 2019

Big Long Lake / August 6, 2019

Lake George / August 20, 2019